Sorana cirstea shi han 19112739

Sorana Cirstea - Shi Han

Oct 19 / 03:02 AM

Sorana Cirstea
Shi Han
Win1Win2
1.35
3.20
Win1Win2
-6.52.95
+6.51.32
-62.68
+61.39
-5.52.27
+5.51.56
-52.09
+51.69
-4.51.87
+4.51.87
-41.72
+42.05
-3.51.60
+3.52.20
-31.51
+32.38
-2.51.47
+2.52.50
-21.41
+22.62
-1.51.39
+1.52.70
-11.35
+12.83
-0.51.34
+0.52.90
01.31
03.02
+0.51.30
-0.53.07
+11.28
-13.20
+1.51.27
-1.53.27
OverUnder
17.5
1.34
2.90
18
1.39
2.68
18.5
1.51
2.31
19
1.61
2.18
19.5
1.75
2.01
20
1.86
1.90
20.5
1.98
1.78
21
2.06
1.68
21.5
2.15
1.62
22
2.31
1.54
22.5
2.39
1.48
23
2.53
1.43
23.5
2.60
1.41
24
2.72
1.38
24.5
2.78
1.36
25
3.00
1.32
25.5
3.10
1.30
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
4.85
3.77
6.90
1.88
Win1Win2
-1.51.88
+1.51.86
+1.51.16
-1.54.85
OverUnder
2.5
2.70
1.43
Win1Win2
1.47
2.58
Win1Win2
-3.53.27
+3.51.29
-2.52.26
+2.51.57
-1.51.58
+1.52.22
+1.51.37
-1.52.85
+2.51.17
-2.54.40
OverUnder
7.5
1.17
4.47
8.5
1.49
2.44
9.5
2.22
1.62
10.5
4.12
1.19
12.5
6.82
1.07
Win1Win2
1.40
2.80
Win1Win2
-3.52.92
+3.51.35
-2.52.07
+2.51.67
-1.51.50
+1.52.42
+1.51.32
-1.53.07
+2.51.15
-2.54.69
OverUnder
7.5
1.20
4.05
8.5
1.57
2.30
9.5
2.33
1.54
10.5
4.39
1.17
12.5
7.22
1.06

Even1.82
Odd1.86
No1.20
Yes3.97
No1.07
Yes6.62
No1.06
Yes7.02

Even1.67
Odd2.05

Even1.67
Odd2.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.33
2.11
5.10
OverUnder
20.5
5.45
6.92