Kamilla rakhimova marie bouzkova 19112866

Kamilla Rakhimova - Marie Bouzkova

Oct 19 / 06:20 AM

Kamilla Rakhimova
Marie Bouzkova
Win1Win2
3.20
1.35
Win1Win2
-1.53.32
+1.51.26
-13.27
+11.27
-0.53.10
+0.51.30
03.02
01.31
+0.52.87
-0.51.34
+12.80
-11.36
+1.52.65
-1.51.40
+22.55
-21.43
+2.52.43
-2.51.50
+32.29
-31.55
+3.52.13
-3.51.67
+41.94
-41.80
+4.51.77
-4.51.98
+51.58
-52.23
+5.51.48
-5.52.47
+61.32
-63.00
+6.51.27
-6.53.30
OverUnder
18
1.30
3.10
18.5
1.41
2.60
19
1.47
2.42
19.5
1.60
2.19
20
1.68
2.06
20.5
1.81
1.94
21
1.90
1.86
21.5
1.98
1.77
22
2.09
1.66
22.5
2.20
1.60
23
2.28
1.53
23.5
2.36
1.50
24
2.45
1.46
24.5
2.50
1.44
25
2.68
1.39
25.5
2.78
1.36
26
3.05
1.31
ScoreScoreScoreScore
—
6.19
5.15
1.98
3.42
Win1Win2
-1.55.15
+1.51.14
+1.51.77
-1.51.98
OverUnder
2.5
2.44
1.51
Win1Win2
2.57
1.47
Win1Win2
-2.54.52
+2.51.16
-1.52.85
+1.51.37
+1.52.20
-1.51.60
+2.51.53
-2.52.33
+3.51.27
-3.53.45
OverUnder
7.5
1.15
4.77
8.5
1.45
2.57
9.5
2.13
1.67
10.5
3.95
1.21
12.5
6.57
1.08
Win1Win2
2.73
1.42
Win1Win2
-2.54.75
+2.51.15
-1.53.02
+1.51.33
+1.52.33
-1.51.53
+2.51.60
-2.52.19
+3.51.30
-3.53.20
OverUnder
7.5
1.16
4.52
8.5
1.48
2.46
9.5
2.20
1.63
10.5
4.09
1.20
12.5
6.79
1.07

Even1.82
Odd1.86
No1.22
Yes3.70
No1.07
Yes6.40
No1.07
Yes6.60

Even1.67
Odd2.05

Even1.67
Odd2.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.27
2.16
5.12
OverUnder
20.5
2.53
2.35