Sabah fk borussia dortmund 18410183

Sabah FK - Borussia Dortmund

Oct 20 / 12:45 PM

Sabah FK
Borussia Dortmund
Win1DrawWin2
9.07
5.95
1.29
1X12X2
3.60
1.13
1.06
Win1Win2
-112.10
+11.01
06.47
01.09
+12.83
-11.40
+1.52.01
-1.51.75
+21.62
-22.22
+2.51.42
-2.52.75
+31.20
-34.17
+3.51.16
-3.54.80
+41.06
-47.99
+4.51.05
-4.58.47
+51.01
-512.30
OverUnder
1
1.01
12.10
1.5
1.11
5.85
2
1.15
5.02
2.5
1.39
2.85
3
1.58
2.30
3.5
2.01
1.80
4
2.62
1.46
4.5
3.15
1.33
5
4.82
1.16
5.5
5.40
1.13
6
8.65
1.05
6.5
9.05
1.04
OverUnder
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.87
1.23
2
8.77
1.05
2.5
8.89
1.03
3
12.00
—
OverUnder
1.5
1.28
3.32
2
1.45
2.65
2.5
1.89
1.85
3
2.58
1.47
3.5
3.15
1.31
YesNo
1.72
2.05
Win1DrawWin2
7.12
2.88
1.68
1X12X2
2.06
1.36
1.06
Win1Win2
04.57
01.18
+11.50
-12.48
+1.51.28
-1.53.42
OverUnder
1
1.37
2.93
1.5
1.99
1.77
2
3.12
1.33
2.5
4.02
1.22
3
7.79
1.06
YesNo
3.70
1.23
Win1DrawWin2
7.12
3.37
1.52
1X12X2
2.36
1.27
1.06
Win1Win2
04.95
01.15
+11.74
-12.02
+1.51.41
-1.52.77
OverUnder
1
1.19
4.30
1.5
1.62
2.21
2
2.16
1.65
2.5
2.88
1.38
3
4.95
1.15
YesNo
2.95
1.35
1-025.00
2-056.00
2-121.00
3-0191.00
3-170.00
3-254.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2241.00
4-3251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-022.00
1-19.55
2-216.00
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-18.47
0-26.49
0-37.29
0-410.90
0-520.00
0-644.00
0-7121.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.29
1-38.20
1-412.10
1-523.00
1-650.00
1-7131.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-318.00
2-427.00
2-550.00
2-6111.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-491.00
3-5171.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
3.49
22.00
1.30
2
4.02
5.85
1.45
3
5.15
2.85
1.81
4
7.40
1.80
2.57
5
11.70
1.33
4.02
YesNo
—
1.61
2.23
YesNo
—
1.05
8.85
YesNo
—
2.70
1.41
YesNo
—
1.37
2.87
YesNo
—
2.34
1.53
YesNo
—
1.24
3.67
Both To Score And Draw6.95
Both To Score And Win113.90
Both To Score And Win22.41
None2.05
OverUnder
2.5
4.12
3.52
3.5
7.42
2.62
OverUnder
2.5
1.47
3.02
3.5
2.01
1.94
Team 1NoneTeam 2
3.49
22.00
1.30
YesNo
6.05
1.11
YesNo
1.76
1.99
Draw And Draw8.22
Draw And Win117.30
Draw And Win23.69
Win1 And Draw18.70
Win1 And Win114.20
Win1 And Win215.70
Win2 And Draw14.70
Win2 And Win148.00
Win2 And Win21.65
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.99
2.90
4.12
Yes
12.00
YesNo
2.58
1.44
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
6.80
4.20
1.40
3
15.70
1.93
1.95
YesNo
1-2
1.76
1.95
2-3
3.97
1.21
Draw5.95
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 3111.00
Team 1 Range 1-28.97
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 32.75
Team 2 Range 1-22.13
1-09.49
2-046.00
2-140.00
3-0251.00
3-1251.00
0-04.12
1-18.07
2-268.00
0-13.35
0-25.52
0-313.70
0-446.00
0-5191.00
1-213.50
1-334.00
1-4111.00
2-3171.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.39
2.77
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.31
0-15.85
42.01
YesNo
—
3.65
1.24
YesNo
—
1.15
4.70
YesNo
—
10.20
1.02
YesNo
—
2.35
1.52
YesNo
1.77
1.94
1.19
4.10
YesNo
1.28
3.30
2.22
1.59
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
12.50
5.17
3.67
1.67
Yes
—
11.50
YesNo
—
6.39
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
3.65
8.79
1.38
1X12X2
2.80
1.03
1.24
Win1Win2
-14.05
+11.12
03.05
01.24
+12.38
-11.45
+1.52.10
-1.51.62
+21.91
-21.79
+2.51.71
-2.51.97
+31.52
-32.21
+3.51.43
-3.52.44
+41.30
-42.92
+4.51.24
-4.53.02
+51.15
-53.72
+5.51.13
-5.53.95
OverUnder
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.93
8.5
1.42
2.46
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.73
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.29
1.11
13.5
4.47
1.10
14
5.45
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
2.5
1.29
2.95
3
1.41
2.48
3.5
1.75
1.96
4
2.10
1.62
4.5
2.50
1.45
5
3.25
1.25
5.5
3.65
1.20
OverUnder
4.5
1.34
2.77
5
1.44
2.41
5.5
1.69
2.00
6
1.96
1.75
6.5
2.24
1.55
7
2.70
1.35
7.5
3.00
1.28
Win1DrawWin2
3.29
5.32
1.55
1X12X2
2.29
1.12
1.29
Win1Win2
+11.85
-11.81
+1.51.60
-1.52.14
+21.37
-22.77
OverUnder
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.90
5
2.16
1.59
OverUnder
1.5
1.71
2.02
OverUnder
2.5
1.72
2.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.96
3.77
2.97
1X12X2
1.34
1.23
1.75
Win1Win2
-2.56.05
+2.51.06
-25.55
+21.07
-1.53.49
+1.51.26
-12.82
+11.38
01.54
02.31
+11.12
-14.57
+1.51.09
-1.55.15
+21.02
-27.92
+2.51.01
-2.58.07
OverUnder
1
1.02
7.57
1.5
1.15
4.19
2
1.20
3.59
2.5
1.49
2.45
3
1.71
2.01
3.5
2.10
1.65
4
2.62
1.37
4.5
3.05
1.28
5
4.25
1.14
5.5
4.62
1.12
6
6.37
1.05
6.5
6.59
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
4.37
1
1.22
3.42
1.5
1.69
2.04
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.50
1.12
3.5
5.05
1.09
OverUnder
0.5
1.22
3.40
1
1.43
2.55
1.5
2.06
1.68
2
3.15
1.29
2.5
3.75
1.18
3
6.25
1.05
3.5
6.65
1.04
Win1DrawWin2
2.67
2.02
3.75
1X12X2
1.23
1.71
1.42
Win1Win2
-1.57.69
+1.51.02
-16.92
+11.03
01.57
02.19
OverUnder
0.5
1.47
2.33
1
1.99
1.73
1.5
2.65
1.37
OverUnder
0.5
1.95
1.73
OverUnder
0.5
2.24
1.55
OverUnder
26.5
1.61
—
27.5
1.80
—
28.5
2.04
—
29.5
2.35
—
OverUnder
8.5
1.43
—
9.5
1.67
—
10.5
2.01
—
11.5
2.49
—
OverUnder
15.5
1.50
—
16.5
1.68
—
17.5
1.91
—
18.5
2.22
—
Both To Score And Draw8.05
Both To Score And Win136.00
Both To Score And Win29.22
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.12
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score8.67
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score1.99
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.22
5.57
1.48
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
4.55
4.12
1.61