Roma slovan bratislava 18411805

Roma - Slovan Bratislava

Oct 20 / 03:00 PM

Roma
Slovan Bratislava
Win1DrawWin2
1.17
7.82
14.20
1X12X2
1.02
1.08
5.05
Win1Win2
-613.00
+61.01
-5.59.69
+5.51.03
-59.32
+51.04
-4.55.82
+4.51.11
-45.25
+41.14
-3.53.37
+3.51.29
-32.82
+31.40
-2.52.09
+2.51.69
-21.68
+22.11
-1.51.46
+1.52.60
-11.21
+14.12
01.04
09.17
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
6.97
2
1.10
6.17
2.5
1.30
3.35
3
1.42
2.75
3.5
1.78
2.04
4
2.18
1.64
4.5
2.65
1.44
5
3.82
1.24
5.5
4.37
1.19
6
6.90
1.08
6.5
7.39
1.07
7
11.00
1.02
OverUnder
2
1.25
3.57
2.5
1.58
2.28
3
1.94
1.81
3.5
2.45
1.51
4
3.50
1.26
OverUnder
1
3.25
1.31
1.5
4.70
1.17
2
10.70
1.02
3
12.30
—
YesNo
1.85
1.89
Win1DrawWin2
1.46
3.30
10.70
1X12X2
1.01
1.29
2.52
Win1Win2
-24.89
+21.16
-1.52.68
+1.51.43
-11.91
+11.83
OverUnder
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.90
2
2.72
1.43
2.5
3.57
1.27
3
6.65
1.09
YesNo
4.07
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
1.38
3.85
9.25
1X12X2
1.03
1.22
2.80
Win1Win2
-23.69
+21.25
-1.52.30
+1.51.58
-11.68
+12.10
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.47
2
1.89
1.85
2.5
2.52
1.49
3
4.07
1.21
3.5
4.85
1.16
YesNo
3.00
1.34
1-09.85
2-06.50
2-18.50
3-06.32
3-18.25
3-221.00
4-08.07
4-110.50
4-227.00
4-3111.00
5-012.90
5-116.90
5-244.00
5-3171.00
5-4251.00
6-025.00
6-132.00
6-285.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-056.00
7-172.00
7-2191.00
7-3251.00
8-0141.00
8-1191.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
10-0251.00
10-1251.00
0-030.00
1-112.90
2-222.00
3-385.00
4-4251.00
0-140.00
0-2101.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-234.00
1-3131.00
1-4251.00
2-385.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.21
30.00
4.22
2
1.32
6.97
4.80
3
1.58
3.35
6.02
4
2.13
2.04
8.29
5
3.20
1.44
12.50
YesNo
—
1.02
10.90
YesNo
—
1.77
1.98
YesNo
—
1.27
3.45
YesNo
—
3.20
1.30
YesNo
—
1.17
4.40
YesNo
—
2.50
1.47
Both To Score And Draw9.35
Both To Score And Win12.29
Both To Score And Win223.00
None1.89
OverUnder
2.5
3.07
4.05
3.5
4.90
2.78
OverUnder
2.5
10.50
8.52
3.5
15.00
7.32
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.21
30.00
4.22
YesNo
1.54
2.37
YesNo
7.35
1.07
Draw And Draw10.50
Draw And Win13.67
Draw And Win225.00
Win1 And Draw16.00
Win1 And Win11.40
Win1 And Win258.00
Win2 And Draw27.00
Win2 And Win117.70
Win2 And Win225.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.93
2.90
4.32
YesNo
2.06
1.68
Yes
12.30
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.25
5.25
9.52
3
1.61
2.33
25.00
YesNo
1-2
2.50
1.47
2-3
2.08
1.67
Draw7.82
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 32.09
Team 1 Range 1-22.28
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Team 2 Range 1-214.70
1-03.25
2-04.55
2-114.00
3-09.52
3-130.00
3-2191.00
4-027.00
4-185.00
5-091.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.57
1-19.82
2-291.00
0-113.50
0-285.00
1-262.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.31
3.12
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.52
0-16.97
41.78
YesNo
—
1.08
6.35
YesNo
—
4.77
1.15
YesNo
—
2.04
1.69
Yes
—
11.50
YesNo
1.13
5.05
1.53
2.34
YesNo
1.82
1.88
1.19
4.10
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
14.20
5.72
3.60
1.61
YesNo
—
6.45
1.08
Yes
—
12.00
Win1DrawWin2
1.11
12.30
7.52
1XX2
1.05
5.55
Win1Win2
-73.67
+71.16
-6.52.98
+6.51.25
-62.75
+61.29
-5.52.39
+5.51.44
-52.17
+51.54
-4.51.94
+4.51.73
-41.76
+41.95
-3.51.59
+3.52.15
-31.42
+32.45
-2.51.35
+2.52.70
-21.22
+23.15
-1.51.19
+1.53.37
OverUnder
5.5
1.04
5.62
6
1.05
5.45
6.5
1.12
4.15
7
1.14
3.90
7.5
1.24
3.02
8
1.31
2.85
8.5
1.47
2.32
9
1.61
2.11
9.5
1.86
1.88
10
2.07
1.64
10.5
2.26
1.49
11
2.70
1.35
11.5
2.83
1.28
12
3.47
1.18
12.5
3.70
1.15
13
4.59
1.09
13.5
4.75
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
5.5
1.38
2.60
6
1.48
2.29
6.5
1.74
1.97
7
1.97
1.71
7.5
2.24
1.54
8
2.67
1.36
8.5
2.95
1.29
OverUnder
1.5
1.28
3.05
2
1.44
2.52
2.5
1.84
1.86
3
2.36
1.50
3.5
2.78
1.33
4
4.02
1.16
4.5
4.47
1.13
Win1DrawWin2
1.25
6.45
5.59
1X12X2
1.11
1.08
3.55
Win1Win2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.85
-1.51.57
+1.52.19
OverUnder
4
1.54
2.25
4.5
1.87
1.83
5
2.26
1.54
OverUnder
3.5
2.14
1.63
OverUnder
1.5
2.41
1.50
Win1DrawWin2
4.65
4.47
1.48
1X12X2
2.47
1.17
1.15
Win1Win2
-1.57.00
+1.51.03
-16.67
+11.04
03.50
01.21
+11.91
-11.79
+1.51.56
-1.52.27
+21.27
-23.40
+2.51.18
-2.53.80
+31.05
-36.27
+3.51.04
-3.56.65
OverUnder
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.30
3.07
1
1.61
2.18
1.5
2.31
1.52
2
3.70
1.19
2.5
4.45
1.13
3
7.22
1.03
3.5
7.47
1.02
OverUnder
1
1.09
5.12
1.5
1.38
2.70
2
1.63
2.13
2.5
2.10
1.62
3
2.90
1.31
3.5
3.45
1.22
4
5.32
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
5.19
2.23
2.02
1X12X2
1.71
1.58
1.13
Win1Win2
03.15
01.29
+11.12
-14.64
+1.51.06
-1.55.92
OverUnder
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
OverUnder
0.5
2.44
1.46
OverUnder
0.5
1.67
2.02
OverUnder
29.5
1.66
—
30.5
1.85
—
31.5
2.09
—
32.5
2.38
—
OverUnder
19.5
1.56
—
20.5
1.72
—
21.5
1.93
—
22.5
2.19
—
OverUnder
7.5
1.43
—
8.5
1.69
—
9.5
2.08
—
10.5
2.65
—
Both To Score And Draw9.75
Both To Score And Win18.70
Both To Score And Win258.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score4.57
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score1.69
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score12.90
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.43
4.57
5.92
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.37
6.37
4.87