Liverpool villarreal 18411809

Liverpool - Villarreal

Oct 20 / 03:00 PM

Liverpool
Villarreal
Win1DrawWin2
1.47
4.79
6.05
1X12X2
1.13
1.19
2.68
Win1Win2
-410.90
+41.02
-3.56.77
+3.51.08
-36.15
+31.10
-2.53.70
+2.51.25
-213.70
—
-23.07
+21.34
-1.52.17
+1.51.64
-11.71
+12.06
01.18
04.45
+11.04
-19.25
+1.51.03
-1.59.79
OverUnder
0.5
—
19.30
1
1.02
11.70
1.5
1.13
5.42
2
1.17
4.57
2.5
1.44
2.67
3
1.66
2.13
3.5
2.13
1.71
4
2.85
1.39
4.5
3.42
1.29
5
5.35
1.13
5.5
5.92
1.11
6
9.45
1.04
6.5
9.80
1.03
OverUnder
1.5
1.41
2.77
2
1.69
2.09
2.5
2.25
1.60
3
3.32
1.28
3.5
4.02
1.20
OverUnder
1
2.00
1.76
1.5
3.02
1.35
2
6.29
1.10
2.5
6.95
1.07
3
11.30
—
YesNo
1.57
2.30
Win1DrawWin2
1.97
2.63
5.15
1X12X2
1.13
1.43
1.74
Win1Win2
-1.54.42
+1.51.19
-13.32
+11.30
01.31
03.27
OverUnder
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
YesNo
3.50
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
1.72
3.12
5.22
1X12X2
1.12
1.31
2.00
Win1Win2
-1.53.35
+1.51.30
-12.50
+11.50
01.26
03.67
OverUnder
1
1.21
4.15
1.5
1.65
2.16
2
2.23
1.61
2.5
2.97
1.37
3
5.17
1.14
YesNo
2.70
1.41
1-08.50
2-07.37
2-16.85
3-09.42
3-18.72
3-215.90
4-015.90
4-114.70
4-227.00
4-374.00
5-034.00
5-132.00
5-258.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-085.00
6-180.00
6-2151.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1241.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-019.30
1-17.89
2-212.30
3-344.00
4-4251.00
0-117.70
0-232.00
0-391.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.20
1-338.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-334.00
2-4121.00
2-5251.00
3-4161.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.42
19.30
2.85
2
1.61
5.42
3.29
3
2.05
2.67
4.25
4
2.97
1.71
6.22
5
4.77
1.29
10.00
YesNo
—
1.07
7.25
YesNo
—
1.44
2.67
YesNo
—
1.49
2.45
YesNo
—
2.35
1.53
YesNo
—
1.30
3.25
YesNo
—
2.04
1.69
Both To Score And Draw5.57
Both To Score And Win12.57
Both To Score And Win28.59
None2.30
OverUnder
2.5
5.67
3.37
3.5
11.70
2.67
OverUnder
2.5
4.82
4.97
3.5
6.85
3.89
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.42
19.30
2.85
YesNo
2.00
1.75
YesNo
4.75
1.16
Draw And Draw7.09
Draw And Win13.90
Draw And Win211.90
Win1 And Draw13.20
Win1 And Win12.01
Win1 And Win236.00
Win2 And Draw14.70
Win2 And Win114.70
Win2 And Win28.80
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.94
3.02
4.05
YesNo
3.32
1.28
YesNo
11.00
1.01
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
1.60
3.75
4.77
3
2.39
1.74
9.87
YesNo
1-2
1.88
1.82
2-3
1.96
1.75
Draw4.79
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 33.70
Team 1 Range 1-22.16
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Team 2 Range 1-25.85
1-03.59
2-06.92
2-114.00
3-020.00
3-142.00
3-2171.00
4-080.00
4-1161.00
5-0251.00
0-03.80
1-17.15
2-258.00
0-17.17
0-229.00
0-3181.00
1-229.00
1-3181.00
2-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.43
2.62
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.42
2-32.24
42.13
YesNo
—
1.25
3.55
YesNo
—
2.80
1.38
YesNo
—
2.88
1.36
YesNo
—
8.60
1.04
YesNo
1.97
1.74
1.24
3.67
YesNo
1.36
2.90
2.65
1.42
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
10.70
5.12
3.40
1.78
YesNo
—
6.42
1.08
YesNo
—
10.70
1.01
Win1DrawWin2
1.33
9.15
3.95
1X12X2
1.19
1.02
2.93
Win1Win2
-5.53.65
+5.51.16
-53.42
+51.18
-4.52.80
+4.51.28
-42.68
+41.35
-3.52.27
+3.51.49
-32.10
+31.62
-2.51.88
+2.51.82
-21.67
+22.02
-1.51.53
+1.52.19
-11.39
+12.57
01.20
03.27
+11.10
-14.32
OverUnder
6.5
1.09
4.59
7
1.10
4.35
7.5
1.20
3.35
8
1.23
3.07
8.5
1.39
2.57
9
1.48
2.30
9.5
1.68
2.01
10
1.92
1.83
10.5
2.10
1.62
11
2.40
1.44
11.5
2.65
1.36
12
3.07
1.23
12.5
3.32
1.20
13
4.09
1.12
13.5
4.29
1.11
14
5.25
1.06
14.5
5.37
1.05

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
4.5
1.29
2.98
5
1.37
2.62
5.5
1.60
2.13
6
1.83
1.87
6.5
2.09
1.63
7
2.48
1.41
7.5
2.78
1.33
OverUnder
2.5
1.31
2.87
3
1.46
2.47
3.5
1.79
1.92
4
2.16
1.59
4.5
2.50
1.41
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.75
1.18
Win1DrawWin2
1.50
5.47
3.49
1X12X2
1.26
1.11
2.41
Win1Win2
-22.60
+21.41
-1.52.04
+1.51.66
-11.73
+11.94
OverUnder
4
1.47
2.43
4.5
1.77
1.94
5
2.09
1.63
OverUnder
2.5
1.65
2.10
OverUnder
1.5
1.74
1.98
Win1DrawWin2
3.79
4.22
1.64
1X12X2
2.07
1.17
1.21
Win1Win2
-1.56.12
+1.51.06
-15.67
+11.07
03.02
01.33
+11.67
-12.08
+1.51.43
-1.52.60
+21.17
-23.85
+2.51.13
-2.54.42
+31.03
-37.09
OverUnder
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.23
3.37
1
1.44
2.52
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.17
1.29
2.5
3.79
1.18
3
6.30
1.05
3.5
6.69
1.04
OverUnder
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Win1DrawWin2
4.42
2.18
2.21
1X12X2
1.59
1.61
1.17
Win1Win2
02.70
01.39
+11.08
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.45
OverUnder
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.77
1.93
1.5
2.37
1.45
OverUnder
0.5
2.25
1.54
OverUnder
0.5
1.72
1.96
OverUnder
29.5
1.60
—
30.5
1.77
—
31.5
1.99
—
32.5
2.27
—
OverUnder
18.5
1.57
—
19.5
1.75
—
20.5
1.98
—
21.5
2.27
—
OverUnder
8.5
1.36
—
9.5
1.56
—
10.5
1.85
—
11.5
2.26
—
Both To Score And Draw7.12
Both To Score And Win110.20
Both To Score And Win226.00
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.80
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score2.36
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score6.29
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.62
5.40
3.45
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.82
3.80
3.65