Kamilla rakhimova marie bouzkova 19112866

Kamilla Rakhimova - Marie Bouzkova

19 de out. / 06:20

Kamilla Rakhimova
Marie Bouzkova
Vence 1Vence 2
3.20
1.35
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.32
+1.51.26
-13.27
+11.27
-0.53.10
+0.51.30
03.02
01.31
+0.52.87
-0.51.34
+12.80
-11.36
+1.52.65
-1.51.40
+22.55
-21.43
+2.52.43
-2.51.50
+32.29
-31.55
+3.52.13
-3.51.67
+41.94
-41.80
+4.51.77
-4.51.98
+51.58
-52.23
+5.51.48
-5.52.47
+61.32
-63.00
+6.51.27
-6.53.30
MaisMenos
18
1.30
3.10
18.5
1.41
2.60
19
1.47
2.42
19.5
1.60
2.19
20
1.68
2.06
20.5
1.81
1.94
21
1.90
1.86
21.5
1.98
1.77
22
2.09
1.66
22.5
2.20
1.60
23
2.28
1.53
23.5
2.36
1.50
24
2.45
1.46
24.5
2.50
1.44
25
2.68
1.39
25.5
2.78
1.36
26
3.05
1.31
PlacarPlacarPlacarPlacar
—
6.19
5.15
1.98
3.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.15
+1.51.14
+1.51.77
-1.51.98
MaisMenos
2.5
2.44
1.51
Vence 1Vence 2
2.57
1.47
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.54.52
+2.51.16
-1.52.85
+1.51.37
+1.52.20
-1.51.60
+2.51.53
-2.52.33
+3.51.27
-3.53.45
MaisMenos
7.5
1.15
4.77
8.5
1.45
2.57
9.5
2.13
1.67
10.5
3.95
1.21
12.5
6.57
1.08
Vence 1Vence 2
2.73
1.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.54.75
+2.51.15
-1.53.02
+1.51.33
+1.52.33
-1.51.53
+2.51.60
-2.52.19
+3.51.30
-3.53.20
MaisMenos
7.5
1.16
4.52
8.5
1.48
2.46
9.5
2.20
1.63
10.5
4.09
1.20
12.5
6.79
1.07

Par1.82
Ímpar1.86
Não1.22
Sim3.70
Não1.07
Sim6.40
Não1.07
Sim6.60

Par1.67
Ímpar2.05

Par1.67
Ímpar2.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.27
2.16
5.12
MaisMenos
20.5
2.53
2.35