Yuzhny ural hc norilsk 19030603

Yuzhny Ural - HC Norilsk

19 de out. / 09:30

Yuzhny Ural
HC Norilsk
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.17
3.70
2.62
121.23
1X1.43
X21.61
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.57.90
+3.51.03
-37.59
+31.04
-2.54.92
+2.51.12
-24.45
+21.15
-1.53.12
+1.51.31
-12.70
+11.41
01.69
02.04
+11.26
-13.37
+1.51.20
-1.53.82
+21.09
-25.77
+2.51.07
-2.56.17
+31.02
-38.99
MaisMenos
2
1.03
8.10
2.5
1.14
4.59
3
1.18
4.02
3.5
1.39
2.68
4
1.56
2.26
4.5
1.91
1.80
5
2.37
1.52
5.5
2.73
1.37
6
3.85
1.20
6.5
4.29
1.16
7
6.20
1.07
7.5
6.55
1.06
MaisMenos
1.5
1.38
2.83
2
1.61
2.17
2.5
2.12
1.64
3
2.98
1.32
3.5
3.60
1.23
MaisMenos
1.5
1.48
2.47
2
1.83
1.87
2.5
2.42
1.50
3
3.65
1.22
3.5
4.30
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.75
2.35
3.12
121.53
1X1.31
X21.39
Vence 1Vence 2
-15.77
+11.10
01.74
01.97
+11.07
-16.79
MaisMenos
0.5
1.27
2.75
1.5
2.27
1.56
2.5
4.87
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.80
1.90
1.5
4.80
1.15
MaisMenos
0.5
1.92
1.79
1.5
5.39
1.12
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
2.58
2.95
121.44
1X1.35
X21.44
Vence 1Vence 2
-15.05
+11.13
01.74
01.97
+11.09
-16.02
MaisMenos
0.5
1.19
4.15
1.5
1.91
1.79
2.5
3.75
1.23
MaisMenos
0.5
1.63
2.14
MaisMenos
0.5
1.73
1.99
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.60
2.57
2.97
Vence 1Vence 2
01.74
01.98
MaisMenos
1.5
1.96
1.75
MaisMenos
0.5
1.67
2.08
MaisMenos
0.5
1.77
1.94
1-024.00
2-019.30
2-19.55
3-021.00
3-111.00
3-211.00
4-036.00
4-116.00
4-216.50
4-325.00
5-074.00
5-134.00
5-230.00
5-346.00
5-4101.00
6-0191.00
6-185.00
6-272.00
6-3101.00
6-4201.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2221.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-046.00
1-19.45
2-27.50
3-312.90
4-440.00
5-5191.00
6-6251.00
0-126.00
0-223.00
0-328.00
0-452.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-210.50
1-313.20
1-421.00
1-548.00
1-6131.00
1-7251.00
1-8251.00
2-312.10
2-420.00
2-540.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-428.00
3-556.00
3-6131.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-5101.00
4-6241.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-03.65
2-09.39
2-114.20
3-038.00
3-158.00
3-2171.00
4-0201.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-02.75
1-15.35
2-242.00
3-3251.00
0-13.97
0-211.30
0-350.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-215.50
1-370.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3191.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.19
4.17
SimNão
3.45
1.26
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin13.35
Win1AndDraw13.20
Equipe 1Equipe 2
1.77
1.94
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—

Par1.80
Ímpar1.91
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.10
-12.15
MaisMenos
29.00
—
MaisMenos
38.00
—
MaisMenos
19.50
—