Liverpool villarreal 18411809

Liverpool - Villarreal

20 de out. / 15:00

Liverpool
Villarreal
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.47
4.79
6.05
1X12X2
1.13
1.19
2.68
Vence 1Vence 2
-410.90
+41.02
-3.56.77
+3.51.08
-36.15
+31.10
-2.53.70
+2.51.25
-213.70
—
-23.07
+21.34
-1.52.17
+1.51.64
-11.71
+12.06
01.18
04.45
+11.04
-19.25
+1.51.03
-1.59.79
MaisMenos
0.5
—
19.30
1
1.02
11.70
1.5
1.13
5.42
2
1.17
4.57
2.5
1.44
2.67
3
1.66
2.13
3.5
2.13
1.71
4
2.85
1.39
4.5
3.42
1.29
5
5.35
1.13
5.5
5.92
1.11
6
9.45
1.04
6.5
9.80
1.03
MaisMenos
1.5
1.41
2.77
2
1.69
2.09
2.5
2.25
1.60
3
3.32
1.28
3.5
4.02
1.20
MaisMenos
1
2.00
1.76
1.5
3.02
1.35
2
6.29
1.10
2.5
6.95
1.07
3
11.30
—
SimNão
1.57
2.30
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.97
2.63
5.15
1X12X2
1.13
1.43
1.74
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.42
+1.51.19
-13.32
+11.30
01.31
03.27
MaisMenos
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
SimNão
3.50
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.72
3.12
5.22
1X12X2
1.12
1.31
2.00
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.35
+1.51.30
-12.50
+11.50
01.26
03.67
MaisMenos
1
1.21
4.15
1.5
1.65
2.16
2
2.23
1.61
2.5
2.97
1.37
3
5.17
1.14
SimNão
2.70
1.41
1-08.50
2-07.37
2-16.85
3-09.42
3-18.72
3-215.90
4-015.90
4-114.70
4-227.00
4-374.00
5-034.00
5-132.00
5-258.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-085.00
6-180.00
6-2151.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1241.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-019.30
1-17.89
2-212.30
3-344.00
4-4251.00
0-117.70
0-232.00
0-391.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.20
1-338.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-334.00
2-4121.00
2-5251.00
3-4161.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.42
19.30
2.85
2
1.61
5.42
3.29
3
2.05
2.67
4.25
4
2.97
1.71
6.22
5
4.77
1.29
10.00
SimNão
—
1.07
7.25
SimNão
—
1.44
2.67
SimNão
—
1.49
2.45
SimNão
—
2.35
1.53
SimNão
—
1.30
3.25
SimNão
—
2.04
1.69
Both To Placar And Empate5.57
Both To Placar And Vence 12.57
Both To Placar And Vence 28.59
Nenhum2.30
MaisMenos
2.5
5.67
3.37
3.5
11.70
2.67
MaisMenos
2.5
4.82
4.97
3.5
6.85
3.89
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.42
19.30
2.85
SimNão
2.00
1.75
SimNão
4.75
1.16
Empate And Empate7.09
Empate And Vence 13.90
Empate And Vence 211.90
Vence 1 And Empate13.20
Vence 1 And Vence 12.01
Vence 1 And Vence 236.00
Vence 2 And Empate14.70
Vence 2 And Vence 114.70
Vence 2 And Vence 28.80
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.94
3.02
4.05
SimNão
3.32
1.28
SimNão
11.00
1.01
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.60
3.75
4.77
3
2.39
1.74
9.87
SimNão
1-2
1.88
1.82
2-3
1.96
1.75
Empate4.79
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 33.70
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.16
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Equipe 2 Range 1-25.85
1-03.59
2-06.92
2-114.00
3-020.00
3-142.00
3-2171.00
4-080.00
4-1161.00
5-0251.00
0-03.80
1-17.15
2-258.00
0-17.17
0-229.00
0-3181.00
1-229.00
1-3181.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.43
2.62
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.42
2-32.24
42.13
SimNão
—
1.25
3.55
SimNão
—
2.80
1.38
SimNão
—
2.88
1.36
SimNão
—
8.60
1.04
SimNão
1.97
1.74
1.24
3.67
SimNão
1.36
2.90
2.65
1.42
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
10.70
5.12
3.40
1.78
SimNão
—
6.42
1.08
SimNão
—
10.70
1.01
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.33
9.15
3.95
1X12X2
1.19
1.02
2.93
Vence 1Vence 2
-5.53.65
+5.51.16
-53.42
+51.18
-4.52.80
+4.51.28
-42.68
+41.35
-3.52.27
+3.51.49
-32.10
+31.62
-2.51.88
+2.51.82
-21.67
+22.02
-1.51.53
+1.52.19
-11.39
+12.57
01.20
03.27
+11.10
-14.32
MaisMenos
6.5
1.09
4.59
7
1.10
4.35
7.5
1.20
3.35
8
1.23
3.07
8.5
1.39
2.57
9
1.48
2.30
9.5
1.68
2.01
10
1.92
1.83
10.5
2.10
1.62
11
2.40
1.44
11.5
2.65
1.36
12
3.07
1.23
12.5
3.32
1.20
13
4.09
1.12
13.5
4.29
1.11
14
5.25
1.06
14.5
5.37
1.05

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4.5
1.29
2.98
5
1.37
2.62
5.5
1.60
2.13
6
1.83
1.87
6.5
2.09
1.63
7
2.48
1.41
7.5
2.78
1.33
MaisMenos
2.5
1.31
2.87
3
1.46
2.47
3.5
1.79
1.92
4
2.16
1.59
4.5
2.50
1.41
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.75
1.18
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.50
5.47
3.49
1X12X2
1.26
1.11
2.41
Vence 1Vence 2
-22.60
+21.41
-1.52.04
+1.51.66
-11.73
+11.94
MaisMenos
4
1.47
2.43
4.5
1.77
1.94
5
2.09
1.63
MaisMenos
2.5
1.65
2.10
MaisMenos
1.5
1.74
1.98
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.79
4.22
1.64
1X12X2
2.07
1.17
1.21
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.12
+1.51.06
-15.67
+11.07
03.02
01.33
+11.67
-12.08
+1.51.43
-1.52.60
+21.17
-23.85
+2.51.13
-2.54.42
+31.03
-37.09
MaisMenos
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.23
3.37
1
1.44
2.52
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.17
1.29
2.5
3.79
1.18
3
6.30
1.05
3.5
6.69
1.04
MaisMenos
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
4.42
2.18
2.21
1X12X2
1.59
1.61
1.17
Vence 1Vence 2
02.70
01.39
+11.08
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.45
MaisMenos
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.77
1.93
1.5
2.37
1.45
MaisMenos
0.5
2.25
1.54
MaisMenos
0.5
1.72
1.96
MaisMenos
29.5
1.60
—
30.5
1.77
—
31.5
1.99
—
32.5
2.27
—
MaisMenos
18.5
1.57
—
19.5
1.75
—
20.5
1.98
—
21.5
2.27
—
MaisMenos
8.5
1.36
—
9.5
1.56
—
10.5
1.85
—
11.5
2.26
—
Both To Placar And Empate7.12
Both To Placar And Vence 110.20
Both To Placar And Vence 226.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.80
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.36
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar6.29
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.62
5.40
3.45
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.82
3.80
3.65