Fc porto psv 18411804

FC Porto - PSV

20 de out. / 15:00

FC Porto
PSV
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.62
4.45
4.70
1X12X2
1.19
1.21
2.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-412.50
+41.01
-3.58.30
+3.51.05
-37.75
+31.06
-2.54.49
+2.51.18
-2.513.20
—
-23.82
+21.24
-1.52.50
+1.51.49
-11.97
+11.78
01.28
03.50
+11.06
-17.79
+1.51.05
-1.58.45
+21.01
-213.00
MaisMenos
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.97
2
1.21
4.12
2.5
1.50
2.48
3
1.81
2.00
3.5
2.24
1.60
4
3.15
1.33
4.5
3.75
1.25
5
6.02
1.11
5.5
6.60
1.09
6
10.50
1.03
6.5
10.70
1.02
MaisMenos
1
1.15
4.80
1.5
1.52
2.42
2
1.93
1.81
2.5
2.58
1.47
3
4.10
1.19
MaisMenos
1
1.86
1.88
1.5
2.82
1.40
2
5.62
1.12
2.5
6.37
1.08
3
10.90
1.01
SimNão
1.57
2.31
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.12
2.53
4.64
1X12X2
1.16
1.46
1.64
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.97
+1.51.15
-13.82
+11.24
01.38
02.92
MaisMenos
1
1.49
2.50
1.5
2.20
1.63
2
3.75
1.25
2.5
4.72
1.17
3
9.27
1.04
SimNão
3.52
1.25
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.90
2.93
4.45
1X12X2
1.17
1.35
1.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.92
+1.51.23
-12.98
+11.36
01.35
03.07
MaisMenos
1
1.24
3.77
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.42
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.77
1.12
SimNão
2.70
1.41
1-08.12
2-07.72
2-16.75
3-010.90
3-19.47
3-216.20
4-020.00
4-117.70
4-230.00
4-378.00
5-048.00
5-142.00
5-272.00
5-3181.00
5-4251.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2201.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-016.70
1-17.09
2-211.50
3-342.00
4-4251.00
0-114.50
0-225.00
0-364.00
0-4221.00
0-5251.00
1-212.00
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-329.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4141.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.51
16.70
2.62
2
1.73
4.97
3.05
3
2.26
2.48
4.02
4
3.35
1.60
6.00
5
5.50
1.25
9.89
SimNão
—
1.10
6.22
SimNão
—
1.39
2.85
SimNão
—
1.56
2.28
SimNão
—
2.27
1.56
SimNão
—
1.36
2.87
SimNão
—
1.94
1.77
Both To Placar And Empate5.12
Both To Placar And Vence 12.80
Both To Placar And Vence 27.19
Nenhum2.31
MaisMenos
2.5
6.72
3.15
3.5
15.20
2.57
MaisMenos
2.5
4.20
4.29
3.5
6.05
3.32
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.51
16.70
2.62
SimNão
2.21
1.62
SimNão
4.42
1.19
Empate And Empate6.45
Empate And Vence 14.17
Empate And Vence 29.72
Vence 1 And Empate12.50
Vence 1 And Vence 12.23
Vence 1 And Vence 230.00
Vence 2 And Empate13.90
Vence 2 And Vence 116.20
Vence 2 And Vence 27.17
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.98
3.00
3.95
SimNão
3.87
1.22
SimNão
10.50
1.02
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.76
3.40
4.19
3
2.78
1.62
8.47
SimNão
1-2
1.76
1.94
2-3
2.00
1.72
Empate4.45
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.49
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.22
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.20
Equipe 2 Range 1-24.85
1-03.69
2-07.70
2-114.90
3-025.00
3-148.00
3-2191.00
4-0101.00
4-1201.00
0-03.62
1-17.00
2-258.00
0-16.49
0-225.00
0-3141.00
1-227.00
1-3161.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.47
2.48
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.97
2-32.16
42.24
SimNão
—
1.33
3.05
SimNão
—
2.50
1.47
SimNão
—
3.12
1.31
SimNão
—
7.55
1.05
SimNão
1.28
3.35
2.15
1.62
SimNão
1.42
2.65
2.97
1.34
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
10.90
5.17
3.40
1.77
SimNão
—
6.72
1.07
SimNão
—
10.20
1.02
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.54
8.15
2.93
1X12X2
1.35
1.04
2.32
Vence 1Vence 2
-4.53.67
+4.51.16
-43.45
+41.18
-3.52.95
+3.51.30
-32.70
+31.35
-2.52.28
+2.51.49
-22.11
+21.62
-1.51.88
+1.51.82
-11.68
+12.01
01.39
02.57
+11.20
-13.29
+1.51.18
-1.53.50
+21.10
-24.35
MaisMenos
6.5
1.10
4.40
7
1.12
4.15
7.5
1.22
3.20
8
1.26
2.92
8.5
1.42
2.45
9
1.52
2.20
9.5
1.77
1.98
10
1.95
1.72
10.5
2.19
1.57
11
2.52
1.40
11.5
2.77
1.33
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.47
1.18
13
4.30
1.11
13.5
4.49
1.09
14
5.45
1.05
14.5
5.57
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
4
1.24
3.29
4.5
1.43
2.43
5
1.60
2.15
5.5
1.88
1.82
6
2.21
1.56
6.5
2.48
1.41
7
3.15
1.26
MaisMenos
2.5
1.22
3.45
3
1.29
2.97
3.5
1.56
2.21
4
1.82
1.88
4.5
2.15
1.59
5
2.68
1.36
5.5
3.05
1.28
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.71
5.12
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.13
2.01
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.44
+1.51.46
-12.07
+11.64
01.47
02.41
MaisMenos
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.81
1.89
5
2.16
1.59
MaisMenos
2.5
1.84
1.86
MaisMenos
1.5
1.59
2.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.05
4.35
1.80
1X12X2
1.90
1.17
1.33
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.54.90
+1.51.10
-14.40
+11.13
02.48
01.48
+11.53
-12.34
+1.51.37
-1.52.85
+21.15
-24.15
+2.51.12
-2.54.65
+31.03
-37.12
MaisMenos
1.5
1.04
6.55
2
1.05
6.17
2.5
1.18
3.79
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.45
2.36
4
1.67
2.07
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.46
1.48
5.5
2.72
1.35
6
3.59
1.20
6.5
3.92
1.17
7
5.32
1.08
7.5
5.59
1.07

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
4.65
1
1.19
3.72
1.5
1.60
2.13
2
2.11
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.12
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.11
MaisMenos
1.5
1.32
2.83
2
1.53
2.29
2.5
2.00
1.72
3
2.70
1.38
3.5
3.17
1.26
4
4.82
1.11
4.5
5.27
1.09
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.62
2.29
2.36
1X12X2
1.52
1.55
1.24
Vence 1Vence 2
02.30
01.52
+11.09
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.32
MaisMenos
1
1.49
2.27
1.5
2.10
1.65
2
2.90
1.31
MaisMenos
0.5
1.88
1.78
MaisMenos
0.5
1.62
2.10
MaisMenos
26.5
1.54
—
27.5
1.71
—
28.5
1.92
—
29.5
2.20
—
MaisMenos
14.5
1.49
—
15.5
1.67
—
16.5
1.91
—
17.5
2.22
—
MaisMenos
10.5
1.57
—
11.5
1.84
—
12.5
2.22
—
13.5
2.75
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.93
3.62
3.42
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.75
5.02
3.12
Both To Placar And Empate7.02
Both To Placar And Vence 111.30
Both To Placar And Vence 224.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.62
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar2.53
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar5.62