Parma torino 18623935

Parma - Torino

19 de out. / 14:45

Parma
Torino
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.20
3.07
2.40
1X12X2
1.60
1.40
1.37
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-314.20
—
-211.50
+21.02
-1.56.25
+1.51.10
-15.32
+11.13
02.20
01.67
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.17
-1.54.59
+21.05
-28.85
+2.51.04
-2.59.47
MaisMenos
0.5
1.04
9.55
1
1.11
6.07
1.5
1.41
2.78
2
1.71
2.14
2.5
2.24
1.61
3
3.37
1.29
3.5
4.10
1.21
4
7.19
1.07
4.5
7.82
1.06
5
12.10
1.01
6
14.20
—
MaisMenos
1
2.03
1.73
1.5
3.07
1.34
2
6.45
1.09
2.5
7.49
1.07
3
12.90
—
MaisMenos
1
1.69
2.10
1.5
2.53
1.48
2
4.75
1.16
2.5
5.80
1.11
3
11.00
1.02
SimNão
1.94
1.86
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.89
2.03
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.70
1.21
Vence 1Vence 2
02.13
01.67
+11.07
-17.30
+1.51.05
-1.58.59
MaisMenos
1
2.17
1.64
1.5
3.27
1.31
2
7.07
1.08
2.5
8.07
1.06
3
13.20
—
SimNão
5.15
1.14
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.35
2.35
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.53
1.28
Vence 1Vence 2
02.04
01.73
+11.11
-16.07
+1.51.07
-1.57.30
MaisMenos
1
1.61
2.22
1.5
2.41
1.53
2
4.39
1.19
2.5
5.42
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
SimNão
3.72
1.25
1-08.97
2-015.90
2-112.90
3-036.00
3-130.00
3-244.00
4-078.00
4-172.00
4-285.00
4-3111.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-09.55
1-17.22
2-219.30
3-372.00
4-4121.00
0-17.67
0-211.70
0-325.00
0-456.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-211.00
1-324.00
1-454.00
1-5101.00
1-6121.00
1-7131.00
2-338.00
2-476.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.21
9.55
1.89
2
2.95
2.78
2.52
3
4.67
1.61
3.97
4
8.37
1.21
7.12
5
15.00
1.06
12.70
SimNão
—
1.47
2.70
SimNão
—
1.35
3.20
SimNão
—
2.50
1.50
SimNão
—
2.16
1.65
SimNão
—
2.03
1.74
SimNão
—
1.85
1.89
Both To Placar And Empate4.65
Both To Placar And Vence 16.62
Both To Placar And Vence 25.25
Nenhum1.86
MaisMenos
2.5
11.50
1.97
3.5
40.00
1.78
MaisMenos
2.5
3.39
2.10
3.5
5.82
1.68
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2.21
9.55
1.89
SimNão
4.87
1.16
SimNão
3.95
1.22
Empate And Empate3.89
Empate And Vence 15.45
Empate And Vence 24.62
Vence 1 And Empate12.90
Vence 1 And Vence 14.42
Vence 1 And Vence 228.00
Vence 2 And Empate11.70
Vence 2 And Vence 129.00
Vence 2 And Vence 23.25
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.13
3.15
3.27
SimNão
8.62
1.04
SimNão
6.77
1.07
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
3.77
1.99
2.97
3
8.77
1.21
6.49
SimNão
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
3.25
1.29
Empate3.07
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Equipe 1 Range 1-23.07
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 39.47
Equipe 2 Range 1-22.50
1-05.75
2-022.00
2-134.00
3-070.00
3-185.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.50
1-19.92
2-268.00
0-14.72
0-215.20
0-352.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-374.00
1-4111.00
2-3101.00

Par1.85
Ímpar1.89
SimNão
2.00
1.76
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-12.78
44.10
SimNão
—
2.06
1.68
SimNão
—
1.74
1.97
SimNão
—
4.35
1.17
SimNão
—
3.45
1.26
SimNão
3.87
1.21
1.71
2.02
SimNão
5.25
1.12
1.94
1.77
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
23.00
6.95
4.35
1.44
SimNão
—
10.20
1.02
SimNão
—
9.39
1.03
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.17
7.32
1.94
1X12X2
1.73
1.05
1.58
Vence 1Vence 2
-34.37
+31.10
-2.53.47
+2.51.18
-23.25
+21.21
-1.52.75
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.41
01.96
01.75
+11.55
-12.23
+1.51.45
-1.52.48
+21.30
-22.92
+2.51.25
-2.53.20
+31.15
-33.80
+3.51.13
-3.54.02
MaisMenos
5.5
1.08
4.72
6
1.09
4.49
6.5
1.19
3.37
7
1.23
3.10
7.5
1.39
2.53
8
1.49
2.26
8.5
1.71
1.96
9
1.98
1.77
9.5
2.18
1.58
10
2.53
1.40
10.5
2.80
1.33
11
3.32
1.20
11.5
3.55
1.17
12
4.45
1.10
12.5
4.62
1.09
13
5.65
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
2.5
1.20
3.62
3
1.26
3.15
3.5
1.52
2.31
4
1.75
1.96
4.5
2.07
1.64
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.92
1.30
MaisMenos
3
1.21
3.52
3.5
1.42
2.47
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.33
1.51
5.5
2.63
1.37
6
3.47
1.21
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.26
4.75
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.15
1.57
Vence 1Vence 2
-13.07
+11.30
01.92
01.75
+11.38
-12.72
MaisMenos
3.5
1.52
2.31
4
1.76
1.95
4.5
2.10
1.62
MaisMenos
1.5
1.55
2.29
MaisMenos
2.5
2.38
1.51
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.58
4.02
2.10
1X12X2
1.62
1.18
1.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.10
+2.51.03
-26.80
+21.04
-1.54.27
+1.51.14
-13.70
+11.19
02.06
01.68
+11.34
-12.98
+1.51.24
-1.53.60
+21.08
-25.49
+2.51.06
-2.55.92
MaisMenos
1.5
1.07
5.59
2
1.09
5.09
2.5
1.26
3.12
3
1.36
2.67
3.5
1.67
2.08
4
1.97
1.74
4.5
2.35
1.53
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.30
1.24
6
4.52
1.12
6.5
4.87
1.10
7
6.52
1.04

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.57
1.5
1.65
2.10
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.30
1.14
3.5
4.87
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.09
5.10
1
1.14
4.22
1.5
1.51
2.32
2
1.90
1.80
2.5
2.45
1.46
3
3.60
1.20
3.5
4.17
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.25
2.16
2.73
1X12X2
1.40
1.62
1.29
Vence 1Vence 2
01.99
01.69
+11.04
-16.57
+1.51.03
-1.57.35
MaisMenos
0.5
1.34
2.73
1
1.67
2.07
1.5
2.24
1.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.92
1.75
MaisMenos
0.5
1.80
1.86
MaisMenos
3.5
1.35
—
4.5
1.75
—
5.5
2.50
—
MaisMenos
2.5
2.21
—
MaisMenos
2.5
1.97
—
MaisMenos
24.5
1.55
—
25.5
1.73
—
26.5
1.96
—
27.5
2.27
—
MaisMenos
11.5
1.57
—
12.5
1.82
—
13.5
2.16
—
14.5
2.65
—
MaisMenos
11.5
1.48
—
12.5
1.69
—
13.5
1.99
—
14.5
2.39
—
Both To Placar And Empate8.95
Both To Placar And Vence 134.00
Both To Placar And Vence 227.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar2.50
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar4.27
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar3.32
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.78
3.29
2.44
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.32
2.50
2.70