Sorana cirstea shi han 19112739

Sorana Cirstea - Shi Han

19 oktòb / 03:02

Sorana Cirstea
Shi Han
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.35
3.20
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-6.52.95
+6.51.32
-62.68
+61.39
-5.52.27
+5.51.56
-52.09
+51.69
-4.51.87
+4.51.87
-41.72
+42.05
-3.51.60
+3.52.20
-31.51
+32.38
-2.51.47
+2.52.50
-21.41
+22.62
-1.51.39
+1.52.70
-11.35
+12.83
-0.51.34
+0.52.90
01.31
03.02
+0.51.30
-0.53.07
+11.28
-13.20
+1.51.27
-1.53.27
PlisMwens
17.5
1.34
2.90
18
1.39
2.68
18.5
1.51
2.31
19
1.61
2.18
19.5
1.75
2.01
20
1.86
1.90
20.5
1.98
1.78
21
2.06
1.68
21.5
2.15
1.62
22
2.31
1.54
22.5
2.39
1.48
23
2.53
1.43
23.5
2.60
1.41
24
2.72
1.38
24.5
2.78
1.36
25
3.00
1.32
25.5
3.10
1.30
SkòSkòSkòSkò
—
4.85
3.77
6.90
1.88
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.51.88
+1.51.86
+1.51.16
-1.54.85
PlisMwens
2.5
2.70
1.43
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.47
2.58
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.53.27
+3.51.29
-2.52.26
+2.51.57
-1.51.58
+1.52.22
+1.51.37
-1.52.85
+2.51.17
-2.54.40
PlisMwens
7.5
1.17
4.47
8.5
1.49
2.44
9.5
2.22
1.62
10.5
4.12
1.19
12.5
6.82
1.07
Genyen 1Genyen 2
1.40
2.80
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.52.92
+3.51.35
-2.52.07
+2.51.67
-1.51.50
+1.52.42
+1.51.32
-1.53.07
+2.51.15
-2.54.69
PlisMwens
7.5
1.20
4.05
8.5
1.57
2.30
9.5
2.33
1.54
10.5
4.39
1.17
12.5
7.22
1.06

Pè1.82
Enpè1.86
Non1.20
Wi3.97
Non1.07
Wi6.62
Non1.06
Wi7.02

Pè1.67
Enpè2.05

Pè1.67
Enpè2.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.33
2.11
5.10
PlisMwens
20.5
5.45
6.92