Kamilla rakhimova marie bouzkova 19112866

Kamilla Rakhimova - Marie Bouzkova

19 oktòb / 06:20

Kamilla Rakhimova
Marie Bouzkova
Genyen 1Genyen 2
3.20
1.35
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.32
+1.51.26
-13.27
+11.27
-0.53.10
+0.51.30
03.02
01.31
+0.52.87
-0.51.34
+12.80
-11.36
+1.52.65
-1.51.40
+22.55
-21.43
+2.52.43
-2.51.50
+32.29
-31.55
+3.52.13
-3.51.67
+41.94
-41.80
+4.51.77
-4.51.98
+51.58
-52.23
+5.51.48
-5.52.47
+61.32
-63.00
+6.51.27
-6.53.30
PlisMwens
18
1.30
3.10
18.5
1.41
2.60
19
1.47
2.42
19.5
1.60
2.19
20
1.68
2.06
20.5
1.81
1.94
21
1.90
1.86
21.5
1.98
1.77
22
2.09
1.66
22.5
2.20
1.60
23
2.28
1.53
23.5
2.36
1.50
24
2.45
1.46
24.5
2.50
1.44
25
2.68
1.39
25.5
2.78
1.36
26
3.05
1.31
SkòSkòSkòSkò
—
6.19
5.15
1.98
3.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.15
+1.51.14
+1.51.77
-1.51.98
PlisMwens
2.5
2.44
1.51
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.57
1.47
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.54.52
+2.51.16
-1.52.85
+1.51.37
+1.52.20
-1.51.60
+2.51.53
-2.52.33
+3.51.27
-3.53.45
PlisMwens
7.5
1.15
4.77
8.5
1.45
2.57
9.5
2.13
1.67
10.5
3.95
1.21
12.5
6.57
1.08
Genyen 1Genyen 2
2.73
1.42
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-2.54.75
+2.51.15
-1.53.02
+1.51.33
+1.52.33
-1.51.53
+2.51.60
-2.52.19
+3.51.30
-3.53.20
PlisMwens
7.5
1.16
4.52
8.5
1.48
2.46
9.5
2.20
1.63
10.5
4.09
1.20
12.5
6.79
1.07

Pè1.82
Enpè1.86
Non1.22
Wi3.70
Non1.07
Wi6.40
Non1.07
Wi6.60

Pè1.67
Enpè2.05

Pè1.67
Enpè2.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.27
2.16
5.12
PlisMwens
20.5
2.53
2.35