Bayern munchen arsenal fc 18428910

Bayern Munchen - Arsenal FC

21 oktòb / 15:00

Bayern Munchen
Arsenal FC
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.07
3.82
3.25
1X12X2
1.34
1.26
1.76
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-313.90
—
-311.30
+31.02
-2.56.72
+2.51.09
-26.02
+21.11
-1.53.49
+1.51.28
-12.82
+11.40
01.54
02.37
+11.15
-15.07
+1.51.11
-1.55.82
+21.03
-210.50
+2.51.02
-2.510.90
PlisMwens
0.5
—
14.50
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.18
4.55
2
1.25
3.72
2.5
1.57
2.31
3
1.95
1.86
3.5
2.42
1.53
4
3.52
1.27
4.5
4.15
1.21
5
6.79
1.08
5.5
7.35
1.07
6
11.30
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.27
3.42
1.5
1.80
1.95
2
2.60
1.46
2.5
3.42
1.29
3
6.05
1.09
PlisMwens
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
4.92
1.14
3
9.17
1.03
WiNon
1.52
2.42
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.55
2.41
3.65
1X12X2
1.24
1.50
1.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.42
+1.51.09
-15.19
+11.14
01.60
02.26
PlisMwens
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.07
1.21
2.5
5.07
1.15
3
9.95
1.03
WiNon
3.52
1.25
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.38
2.75
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.39
1.51
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.55.42
+1.51.13
-14.35
+11.19
01.63
02.20
PlisMwens
1
1.28
3.49
1.5
1.80
1.95
2
2.62
1.46
2.5
3.42
1.29
3
6.35
1.10
WiNon
2.65
1.42
1-08.47
2-09.62
2-17.15
3-016.20
3-112.00
3-217.30
4-036.00
4-127.00
4-240.00
4-385.00
5-0101.00
5-176.00
5-2111.00
5-3241.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-014.50
1-16.29
2-210.20
3-338.00
4-4251.00
0-110.70
0-215.50
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.02
1-319.30
1-456.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-464.00
2-5231.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.73
14.50
2.17
2
2.02
4.55
2.55
3
2.70
2.31
3.42
4
4.12
1.53
5.25
5
6.92
1.21
8.80
WiNon
—
1.17
4.72
WiNon
—
1.28
3.42
WiNon
—
1.72
2.00
WiNon
—
2.05
1.68
WiNon
—
1.51
2.38
WiNon
—
1.72
2.00
Both To Skò And Nul4.57
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.45
Both To Skò And Genyen 25.02
Okenn2.42
PlisMwens
2.5
8.95
2.97
3.5
24.00
2.53
PlisMwens
2.5
3.12
3.47
3.5
4.55
2.60
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.73
14.50
2.17
WiNon
2.70
1.43
WiNon
3.60
1.26
Nul And Nul5.79
Nul And Genyen 15.02
Nul And Genyen 26.82
Genyen 1 And Nul11.50
Genyen 1 And Genyen 12.92
Genyen 1 And Genyen 223.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.70
Genyen 2 And Genyen 119.30
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.79
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.00
3.00
3.85
WiNon
5.37
1.12
WiNon
8.27
1.04
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.20
3.07
3.12
3
3.82
1.50
6.00
WiNon
1-2
1.64
2.12
2-3
2.16
1.62
Nul3.82
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 36.72
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.52
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 310.90
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.45
1-04.07
2-010.20
2-116.90
3-038.00
3-164.00
3-2221.00
4-0191.00
4-1251.00
0-03.45
1-16.72
2-256.00
0-15.29
0-217.30
0-385.00
1-222.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.53
2.35
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.11
0-14.55
42.42
WiNon
—
1.54
2.32
WiNon
—
1.99
1.72
WiNon
—
3.95
1.21
WiNon
—
5.70
1.10
WiNon
1.33
3.02
2.41
1.50
WiNon
3.49
1.26
1.50
2.41
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
10.70
5.19
3.35
1.79
WiNon
—
7.45
1.06
WiNon
—
8.92
1.03
PlisMwens
26.5
1.58
—
27.5
1.76
—
28.5
1.99
—
29.5
2.29
—
PlisMwens
14.5
1.61
—
15.5
1.84
—
16.5
2.13
—
17.5
2.55
—
PlisMwens
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.72
—
12.5
2.04
—
13.5
2.49
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.06
4.72
2.55
Both To Skò And Nul6.77
Both To Skò And Genyen 113.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 219.30
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.45
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.05
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò4.39
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.22
3.45
2.90