Philadelphia flyers colorado avalanche 19101472

Philadelphia Flyers - Colorado Avalanche

19 oct. / 19:00

Philadelphia Flyers
Colorado Avalanche
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.85
4.59
1.74
121.19
1X2.07
X21.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-310.70
+31.01
-27.55
+21.05
-1.55.12
+1.51.13
-14.72
+11.15
02.93
01.37
+11.93
-11.87
+1.51.66
-1.52.13
+21.44
-22.67
+2.51.35
-2.53.05
+31.18
-34.29
+3.51.15
-3.54.75
+41.06
-47.17
+4.51.05
-4.57.55
+51.02
-510.50
PlusMoins
2.5
1.03
8.77
3
1.04
8.42
3.5
1.12
5.22
4
1.15
4.69
4.5
1.33
3.15
5
1.43
2.72
5.5
1.67
2.12
6
1.98
1.83
6.5
2.30
1.58
7
2.92
1.38
7.5
3.32
1.30
8
4.52
1.16
8.5
4.92
1.14
9
6.95
1.07
9.5
7.25
1.06
10
9.75
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.35
3.02
2
1.57
2.32
2.5
2.10
1.73
3
2.95
1.37
3.5
3.62
1.26
4
5.79
1.10
4.5
6.37
1.08
PlusMoins
2
1.15
4.80
2.5
1.39
2.85
3
1.57
2.32
3.5
1.98
1.82
4
2.53
1.48
4.5
3.05
1.35
5
4.45
1.17
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.60
2.90
2.18
121.38
1X1.64
X21.26
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.50
01.53
+11.25
-13.69
+1.51.17
-1.54.70
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
4.82
1.5
1.74
2.10
2.5
3.15
1.33
PlusMoins
0.5
1.76
1.99
1.5
4.52
1.16
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.67
1.5
2.97
1.34
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.52
3.12
2.10
121.34
1X1.69
X21.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.48
01.50
+11.30
-13.35
+1.51.20
-1.54.25
PlusMoins
1.5
1.54
2.38
2.5
2.63
1.45
3.5
5.12
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.64
2.18
1.5
3.92
1.21
PlusMoins
0.5
1.34
2.97
1.5
2.62
1.45
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.52
3.20
2.07
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.50
01.49
+11.32
-13.20
+1.51.21
-1.54.05
PlusMoins
1.5
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.55
1.47
PlusMoins
0.5
1.64
2.17
1.5
3.87
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
1.34
2.98
1.5
2.55
1.47
1-0101.00
2-076.00
2-123.00
3-080.00
3-126.00
3-215.90
4-0131.00
4-136.00
4-223.00
4-322.00
5-0251.00
5-174.00
5-240.00
5-340.00
5-450.00
6-1181.00
6-2101.00
6-380.00
6-4101.00
6-5171.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3221.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
0-0191.00
1-123.00
2-210.70
3-311.30
4-421.00
5-560.00
6-6251.00
0-170.00
0-238.00
0-329.00
0-432.00
0-546.00
0-680.00
0-7161.00
0-8251.00
1-216.20
1-313.20
1-413.00
1-518.30
1-632.00
1-764.00
1-8151.00
1-9251.00
2-311.30
2-412.00
2-514.70
2-625.00
2-750.00
2-8111.00
3-415.70
3-520.00
3-629.00
3-758.00
3-8141.00
4-536.00
4-654.00
4-791.00
5-6121.00
OuiNon
1
4.67
1.17
OuiNon
2.73
1.42
1-06.25
2-016.00
2-114.90
3-062.00
3-158.00
3-2111.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-04.82
1-15.80
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-14.47
0-28.02
0-322.00
0-480.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.50
1-329.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-374.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-07.02
2-016.00
2-113.20
3-056.00
3-146.00
3-274.00
4-0251.00
4-1201.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-1251.00
0-06.05
1-15.79
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-15.00
0-28.00
0-319.30
0-462.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.29
1-322.00
1-472.00
1-5251.00
2-352.00
2-4171.00
3-4251.00
1-07.15
2-016.00
2-113.50
3-052.00
3-144.00
3-274.00
4-0221.00
4-1181.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-1251.00
0-06.09
1-15.99
2-222.00
3-3171.00
0-15.07
0-27.97
0-318.30
0-454.00
0-5191.00
0-6251.00
1-29.50
1-322.00
1-462.00
1-5201.00
2-350.00
2-4141.00
2-5251.00
OuiNon
1.10
7.07
OuiNon
2.58
1.47
OuiNon
2.27
1.59
OuiNon
2.27
1.59

Pair1.82
Impair1.92
Équipe 1Équipe 2
2.29
1.62
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.06
-12.03
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
7.72
1.48
3.25
2.48
20.00
1.52
4.62
2.30
2.17
3.15
5.00
1.68
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OuiNon
1.5
11.30
1.02
2.5
4.77
1.16
3.5
2.33
1.56
OuiNon
1.5
9.25
1.04
2.5
2.95
1.37
3.5
1.53
2.39
PlusMoins
5.42
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin15.52
Win1AndDraw14.20
PlusMoins
9.45
—
PlusMoins
18.70
—
OuiNon
1.5
1.55
2.36
2.5
2.92
1.38
3.5
6.65
1.09
OuiNon
1.5
4.07
1.21
2.5
12.10
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
OuiNon
3.20
1.32