Hc sochi shanghai dragons 19067665

HC Sochi - Shanghai Dragons

19 oct. / 12:30

HC Sochi
Shanghai Dragons
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.30
4.17
1.90
121.22
1X1.88
X21.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.510.50
+3.51.01
-310.20
+31.02
-2.57.20
+2.51.06
-26.82
+21.07
-1.54.57
+1.51.16
-14.12
+11.19
02.53
01.48
+11.70
-12.15
+1.51.51
-1.52.45
+21.31
-23.25
+2.51.25
-2.53.69
+31.11
-35.45
+3.51.10
-3.55.90
+41.03
-48.87
+51.01
-511.50
PlusMoins
2.5
1.06
7.29
3
1.07
6.80
3.5
1.19
4.17
4
1.25
3.72
4.5
1.47
2.57
5
1.64
2.18
5.5
1.97
1.83
6
2.40
1.53
6.5
2.82
1.40
7
3.80
1.24
7.5
4.12
1.19
8
5.99
1.09
8.5
6.37
1.08
9
8.85
1.03
10
11.30
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.09
6.07
1.5
1.38
2.88
2
1.63
2.19
2.5
2.15
1.65
3
3.15
1.33
3.5
3.82
1.24
4
6.19
1.09
PlusMoins
1.5
1.17
4.35
2
1.25
3.67
2.5
1.57
2.31
3
1.90
1.84
3.5
2.38
1.54
4
3.40
1.29
4.5
3.89
1.21
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.42
2.70
2.39
121.43
1X1.54
X21.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.25
01.60
+11.19
-14.40
+1.51.13
-1.55.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.19
4.05
1.5
1.89
1.85
2.5
3.72
1.25
PlusMoins
0.5
1.82
1.92
1.5
4.80
1.15
PlusMoins
0.5
1.56
2.34
1.5
3.52
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.30
2.95
2.27
121.37
1X1.59
X21.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.28
01.59
+11.23
-13.87
+1.51.16
-1.54.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
5.25
1.5
1.64
2.17
2.5
2.93
1.37
PlusMoins
0.5
1.66
2.15
1.5
4.00
1.20
PlusMoins
0.5
1.43
2.70
1.5
2.95
1.35
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.30
3.00
2.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.29
01.58
+11.25
-13.75
+1.51.17
-1.54.69
PlusMoins
1.5
1.64
2.17
2.5
2.90
1.38
PlusMoins
0.5
1.67
2.12
1.5
4.00
1.20
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.67
1.5
2.90
1.36
1-060.00
2-050.00
2-116.70
3-054.00
3-119.70
3-213.70
4-091.00
4-129.00
4-221.00
4-322.00
5-0191.00
5-160.00
5-238.00
5-340.00
5-460.00
6-0251.00
6-1151.00
6-291.00
6-385.00
6-4131.00
6-5241.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
0-0121.00
1-116.20
2-28.92
3-311.00
4-424.00
5-580.00
6-6251.00
0-148.00
0-230.00
0-325.00
0-432.00
0-554.00
0-6101.00
0-7241.00
0-8251.00
1-213.00
1-312.00
1-413.50
1-522.00
1-642.00
1-7101.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-310.70
2-412.70
2-517.70
2-634.00
2-776.00
2-8201.00
3-417.50
3-525.00
3-642.00
3-791.00
4-548.00
4-680.00
4-7151.00
5-6191.00
OuiNon
1
4.90
1.16
OuiNon
3.29
1.31
1-05.49
2-014.70
2-115.70
3-060.00
3-164.00
3-2141.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-04.05
1-15.85
2-234.00
3-3251.00
0-14.30
0-28.85
0-328.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-212.10
1-338.00
1-4161.00
1-5251.00
2-3101.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
1-06.19
2-014.20
2-113.20
3-050.00
3-146.00
3-285.00
4-0241.00
4-1221.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-05.25
1-15.70
2-224.00
3-3231.00
0-14.85
0-28.65
0-323.00
0-485.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.20
1-328.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4241.00
3-4251.00
1-06.25
2-014.50
2-113.70
3-048.00
3-146.00
3-285.00
4-0201.00
4-1191.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-05.17
1-15.90
2-225.00
3-3231.00
0-14.87
0-28.60
0-322.00
0-474.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-210.50
1-327.00
1-485.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
OuiNon
1.12
6.19
OuiNon
2.87
1.39
OuiNon
2.42
1.52
OuiNon
2.46
1.51
OuiNon
1.5
4.99
1.15
2.5
13.20
—
3.5
14.50
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
8.02
1.33
4.27
3.02
3.90
1.91
4.60
1.94
2.65
2.34
14.00
1.63
PlusMoins
8.17
—
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OuiNon
1.5
7.60
1.07
2.5
2.48
1.50
3.5
1.39
2.83

Pair1.82
Impair1.92
OuiNon
3.37
1.29
OuiNon
1.5
9.72
1.03
2.5
3.82
1.24
3.5
1.97
1.78
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+22.28
-22.04
OuiNon
1.5
1.68
2.11
2.5
3.42
1.29
3.5
8.07
1.06
PlusMoins
14.50
—
Équipe 1Équipe 2
2.17
1.69
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin14.89
Win1AndDraw13.70
PlusMoins
21.00
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.10
01.65
1X12X2
1.16
2.61
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
3.92
1.21
PlusMoins
0.5
2.59
1.44
PlusMoins
0.5
4.72
1.15

Undefined template tp: 142

Gagnant 15.83
Nul1.40
Gagnant 24.47