Dynamo altai molot perm 19089589

Dynamo Altai - Molot Perm

19 oct / 08:00

Dynamo Altai
Molot Perm
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.15
3.70
1.92
121.23
1X1.78
X21.31
Gana 1Gana 2
-27.02
+21.05
-1.54.62
+1.51.14
-14.15
+11.17
02.42
01.50
+11.57
-12.25
+1.51.42
-1.52.65
+21.22
-23.65
+2.51.18
-2.54.10
+31.07
-36.40
+3.51.06
-3.56.82
+41.01
-49.42
MásMenos
2
1.03
8.02
2.5
1.15
4.52
3
1.19
3.97
3.5
1.39
2.67
4
1.58
2.24
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.40
1.50
5.5
2.77
1.37
6
3.90
1.20
6.5
4.35
1.16
7
6.30
1.07
7.5
6.62
1.06
MásMenos
1
1.18
4.12
1.5
1.60
2.20
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.77
1.39
3
4.42
1.15
MásMenos
1.5
1.30
3.07
2
1.49
2.44
2.5
1.94
1.77
3
2.65
1.42
3.5
3.17
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.49
2.35
2.50
121.53
1X1.47
X21.26
Gana 1Gana 2
02.20
01.60
+11.13
-15.07
+1.51.09
-1.56.20
MásMenos
0.5
1.28
2.73
1.5
2.28
1.56
2.5
4.90
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
2.04
1.69
1.5
5.97
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.73
1.99
1.5
4.45
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.32
2.58
2.36
121.44
1X1.52
X21.28
Gana 1Gana 2
02.22
01.59
+11.17
-14.39
+1.51.11
-1.55.42
MásMenos
0.5
1.19
4.12
1.5
1.92
1.79
2.5
3.79
1.22
MásMenos
0.5
1.83
1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.57
2.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.35
2.57
2.36
Gana 1Gana 2
02.23
01.58
MásMenos
1.5
1.97
1.75
MásMenos
0.5
1.88
1.82
MásMenos
0.5
1.60
2.19
1-027.00
2-027.00
2-111.30
3-036.00
3-115.70
3-213.50
4-072.00
4-127.00
4-224.00
4-332.00
5-0181.00
5-168.00
5-252.00
5-368.00
5-4121.00
6-0251.00
6-1201.00
6-2151.00
6-3171.00
6-4251.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-044.00
1-19.42
2-27.67
3-313.50
4-442.00
5-5201.00
6-6251.00
0-122.00
0-216.50
0-317.00
0-426.00
0-552.00
0-6121.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-28.97
1-39.82
1-413.20
1-525.00
1-660.00
1-7171.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-310.70
2-415.00
2-525.00
2-658.00
2-7161.00
2-8251.00
3-425.00
3-542.00
3-685.00
3-7221.00
3-8251.00
4-5101.00
4-6191.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-04.29
2-013.50
2-117.30
3-064.00
3-185.00
3-2221.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-02.73
1-15.42
2-244.00
3-3251.00
0-13.42
0-28.19
0-330.00
0-4161.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-213.50
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.20
4.00
SíNo
3.52
1.26

Par1.80
Impar1.90
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin15.02
Win1AndDraw13.70
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Equipo 1Equipo 2
2.10
1.65
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.11
-12.15
MásMenos
15.20
—
MásMenos
40.00
—
MásMenos
42.00
—