Parma torino 18623935

Parma - Torino

19 oct / 14:45

Parma
Torino
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.20
3.07
2.40
1X12X2
1.60
1.40
1.37
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.70
—
-314.20
—
-313.50
—
-211.50
+21.02
-1.56.25
+1.51.10
-15.32
+11.13
02.20
01.67
+11.25
-13.70
+1.51.17
-1.54.59
+21.05
-28.85
+2.51.04
-2.59.47
MásMenos
0.5
1.04
9.55
1
1.11
6.07
1.5
1.41
2.78
2
1.71
2.14
2.5
2.24
1.61
3
3.37
1.29
3.5
4.10
1.21
4
7.19
1.07
4.5
7.82
1.06
5
12.10
1.01
6
14.20
—
MásMenos
1
2.03
1.73
1.5
3.07
1.34
2
6.45
1.09
2.5
7.49
1.07
3
12.90
—
MásMenos
1
1.69
2.10
1.5
2.53
1.48
2
4.75
1.16
2.5
5.80
1.11
3
11.00
1.02
SíNo
1.94
1.86
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.89
2.03
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.70
1.21
Gana 1Gana 2
02.13
01.67
+11.07
-17.30
+1.51.05
-1.58.59
MásMenos
1
2.17
1.64
1.5
3.27
1.31
2
7.07
1.08
2.5
8.07
1.06
3
13.20
—
SíNo
5.15
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.35
2.35
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.53
1.28
Gana 1Gana 2
02.04
01.73
+11.11
-16.07
+1.51.07
-1.57.30
MásMenos
1
1.61
2.22
1.5
2.41
1.53
2
4.39
1.19
2.5
5.42
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
SíNo
3.72
1.25
1-08.97
2-015.90
2-112.90
3-036.00
3-130.00
3-244.00
4-078.00
4-172.00
4-285.00
4-3111.00
5-0121.00
5-1111.00
5-2121.00
5-3131.00
5-4131.00
6-0131.00
6-1131.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
0-09.55
1-17.22
2-219.30
3-372.00
4-4121.00
0-17.67
0-211.70
0-325.00
0-456.00
0-5101.00
0-6121.00
0-7131.00
1-211.00
1-324.00
1-454.00
1-5101.00
1-6121.00
1-7131.00
2-338.00
2-476.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5131.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.21
9.55
1.89
2
2.95
2.78
2.52
3
4.67
1.61
3.97
4
8.37
1.21
7.12
5
15.00
1.06
12.70
SíNo
—
1.47
2.70
SíNo
—
1.35
3.20
SíNo
—
2.50
1.50
SíNo
—
2.16
1.65
SíNo
—
2.03
1.74
SíNo
—
1.85
1.89
Both To Marcador And Empate4.65
Both To Marcador And Gana 16.62
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.25
Ninguno1.86
MásMenos
2.5
11.50
1.97
3.5
40.00
1.78
MásMenos
2.5
3.39
2.10
3.5
5.82
1.68
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.21
9.55
1.89
SíNo
4.87
1.16
SíNo
3.95
1.22
Empate And Empate3.89
Empate And Gana 15.45
Empate And Gana 24.62
Gana 1 And Empate12.90
Gana 1 And Gana 14.42
Gana 1 And Gana 228.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.70
Gana 2 And Gana 129.00
Gana 2 And Gana 23.25
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.13
3.15
3.27
SíNo
8.62
1.04
SíNo
6.77
1.07
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.77
1.99
2.97
3
8.77
1.21
6.49
SíNo
1-2
1.66
2.09
2-3
3.25
1.29
Empate3.07
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 311.90
Equipo 1 Range 1-23.07
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 39.47
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.50
1-05.75
2-022.00
2-134.00
3-070.00
3-185.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
0-02.50
1-19.92
2-268.00
0-14.72
0-215.20
0-352.00
0-4101.00
1-229.00
1-374.00
1-4111.00
2-3101.00

Par1.85
Impar1.89
SíNo
2.00
1.76
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.78
2-31.95
44.10
SíNo
—
2.06
1.68
SíNo
—
1.74
1.97
SíNo
—
4.35
1.17
SíNo
—
3.45
1.26
SíNo
1.71
2.02
3.87
1.21
SíNo
1.94
1.77
5.25
1.12
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
23.00
6.95
4.35
1.44
SíNo
—
10.20
1.02
SíNo
—
9.39
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.17
7.32
1.94
1X12X2
1.73
1.05
1.58
Gana 1Gana 2
-34.37
+31.10
-2.53.47
+2.51.18
-23.25
+21.21
-1.52.75
+1.51.34
-12.50
+11.41
01.96
01.75
+11.55
-12.23
+1.51.45
-1.52.48
+21.30
-22.92
+2.51.25
-2.53.20
+31.15
-33.80
+3.51.13
-3.54.02
MásMenos
5.5
1.08
4.72
6
1.09
4.49
6.5
1.19
3.37
7
1.23
3.10
7.5
1.39
2.53
8
1.49
2.26
8.5
1.71
1.96
9
1.98
1.77
9.5
2.18
1.58
10
2.53
1.40
10.5
2.80
1.33
11
3.32
1.20
11.5
3.55
1.17
12
4.45
1.10
12.5
4.62
1.09
13
5.65
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
2.5
1.20
3.62
3
1.26
3.15
3.5
1.52
2.31
4
1.75
1.96
4.5
2.07
1.64
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.92
1.30
MásMenos
3
1.21
3.52
3.5
1.42
2.47
4
1.60
2.14
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.33
1.51
5.5
2.63
1.37
6
3.47
1.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.26
4.75
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.15
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-13.07
+11.30
01.92
01.75
+11.38
-12.72
MásMenos
3.5
1.52
2.31
4
1.76
1.95
4.5
2.10
1.62
MásMenos
1.5
1.55
2.29
MásMenos
2.5
2.38
1.51
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.58
4.02
2.10
1X12X2
1.62
1.18
1.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.10
+2.51.03
-26.80
+21.04
-1.54.27
+1.51.14
-13.70
+11.19
02.06
01.68
+11.34
-12.98
+1.51.24
-1.53.60
+21.08
-25.49
+2.51.06
-2.55.92
MásMenos
1.5
1.07
5.59
2
1.09
5.09
2.5
1.26
3.12
3
1.36
2.67
3.5
1.67
2.08
4
1.97
1.74
4.5
2.35
1.53
5
2.93
1.30
5.5
3.30
1.24
6
4.52
1.12
6.5
4.87
1.10
7
6.52
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
4.52
1
1.20
3.57
1.5
1.65
2.10
2
2.16
1.59
2.5
2.80
1.36
3
4.30
1.14
3.5
4.87
1.10
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.10
1
1.14
4.22
1.5
1.51
2.32
2
1.90
1.80
2.5
2.45
1.46
3
3.60
1.20
3.5
4.17
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.25
2.16
2.73
1X12X2
1.40
1.62
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
01.99
01.69
+11.04
-16.57
+1.51.03
-1.57.35
MásMenos
0.5
1.34
2.73
1
1.67
2.07
1.5
2.24
1.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.92
1.75
MásMenos
0.5
1.80
1.86
MásMenos
3.5
1.35
—
4.5
1.75
—
5.5
2.50
—
MásMenos
2.5
2.21
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.97
—
MásMenos
24.5
1.55
—
25.5
1.73
—
26.5
1.96
—
27.5
2.27
—
MásMenos
11.5
1.57
—
12.5
1.82
—
13.5
2.16
—
14.5
2.65
—
MásMenos
11.5
1.48
—
12.5
1.69
—
13.5
1.99
—
14.5
2.39
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.78
3.29
2.44
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.32
2.50
2.70
Both To Marcador And Empate8.95
Both To Marcador And Gana 134.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 227.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.50
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.27
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.32