Monza cagliari 18623934

Monza - Cagliari

19 oct / 12:30

Monza
Cagliari
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.46
3.20
2.98
1X12X2
1.42
1.37
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-313.50
—
-314.00
—
-2.59.32
+2.51.04
-28.72
+21.05
-1.54.59
+1.51.17
-13.75
+11.25
01.74
02.09
+11.16
-14.79
+1.51.12
-1.55.67
+21.03
-210.50
+2.51.02
-2.511.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
11.30
1
1.08
7.02
1.5
1.34
3.10
2
1.54
2.38
2.5
2.07
1.76
3
2.90
1.38
3.5
3.57
1.27
4
6.05
1.11
4.5
6.72
1.09
5
10.90
1.02
6
13.90
—
MásMenos
1
1.61
2.23
1.5
2.41
1.53
2
4.35
1.19
2.5
5.39
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
MásMenos
1
1.80
1.94
1.5
2.72
1.42
2
5.35
1.13
2.5
6.40
1.09
3
11.90
1.01
SíNo
1.82
1.99
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.07
2.13
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.64
1.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.58.52
+1.51.05
-17.27
+11.07
01.76
02.00
MásMenos
1
1.95
1.80
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.05
1.11
2.5
7.10
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
SíNo
4.60
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.78
2.43
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.49
1.39
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.07
+1.51.08
-15.87
+11.11
01.75
02.01
MásMenos
1
1.52
2.42
1.5
2.26
1.60
2
3.90
1.23
2.5
4.90
1.16
3
9.62
1.04
SíNo
3.47
1.28
1-08.67
2-012.70
2-110.90
3-026.00
3-122.00
3-234.00
4-056.00
4-150.00
4-268.00
4-3101.00
5-0101.00
5-191.00
5-2111.00
5-3121.00
5-4131.00
6-0121.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
6-3131.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
0-011.30
1-17.40
2-217.50
3-362.00
4-4121.00
0-19.60
0-215.50
0-334.00
0-470.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-212.00
1-327.00
1-462.00
1-5101.00
1-6131.00
2-336.00
2-476.00
2-5111.00
2-6131.00
3-4101.00
3-5121.00
3-6131.00
4-5131.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.91
11.30
2.11
2
2.45
3.10
2.72
3
3.70
1.76
4.12
4
6.40
1.27
7.12
5
11.50
1.09
12.70
SíNo
—
1.32
3.40
SíNo
—
1.39
3.00
SíNo
—
2.10
1.69
SíNo
—
2.26
1.60
SíNo
—
1.80
1.95
SíNo
—
1.93
1.81
Both To Marcador And Empate4.57
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.92
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.75
Ninguno1.99
MásMenos
2.5
10.90
2.16
3.5
36.00
1.92
MásMenos
2.5
3.67
2.46
3.5
6.05
1.96
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.91
11.30
2.11
SíNo
3.75
1.25
SíNo
4.27
1.20
Empate And Empate4.20
Empate And Gana 14.79
Empate And Gana 25.50
Gana 1 And Empate11.70
Gana 1 And Gana 13.32
Gana 1 And Gana 227.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.90
Gana 2 And Gana 124.00
Gana 2 And Gana 24.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.12
3.05
3.40
SíNo
6.80
1.07
SíNo
8.02
1.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.88
2.17
3.37
3
6.05
1.26
7.39
SíNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.65
1.42
Empate3.20
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 39.32
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.58
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 311.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.95
1-04.97
2-015.50
2-126.00
3-050.00
3-168.00
3-2101.00
4-0101.00
4-1251.00
0-02.73
1-19.12
2-260.00
0-15.50
0-218.50
0-360.00
0-4101.00
1-228.00
1-374.00
2-3101.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.86
1.88
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-31.95
0-13.10
43.57
SíNo
—
1.75
1.97
SíNo
—
1.95
1.76
SíNo
—
3.75
1.23
SíNo
—
4.37
1.17
SíNo
3.45
1.26
1.60
2.20
SíNo
4.77
1.15
1.81
1.89
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
18.30
6.30
4.15
1.52
SíNo
—
9.07
1.03
SíNo
—
9.60
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.64
7.79
2.67
1X12X2
1.39
1.04
2.07
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.54.12
+4.51.12
-43.90
+41.14
-3.53.15
+3.51.22
-33.05
+31.28
-2.52.52
+2.51.40
-22.33
+21.51
-1.52.02
+1.51.68
-11.83
+11.87
01.46
02.34
+11.26
-13.15
+1.51.21
-1.53.25
+21.13
-24.02
MásMenos
5.5
1.05
5.39
6
1.06
5.20
6.5
1.13
3.95
7
1.16
3.67
7.5
1.27
2.85
8
1.36
2.68
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.19
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.88
1.31
11.5
3.00
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.92
1.13
13
4.87
1.07

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.78
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.89
5.5
2.10
1.62
6
2.53
1.40
6.5
2.87
1.31
MásMenos
2.5
1.22
3.42
3
1.30
2.93
3.5
1.57
2.19
4
1.84
1.86
4.5
2.17
1.58
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.80
4.95
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.14
1.90
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.63
+1.51.40
-12.24
+11.55
01.54
02.25
MásMenos
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.78
5
2.37
1.49
MásMenos
2.5
2.00
1.72
MásMenos
1.5
1.59
2.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.62
3.87
2.11
1X12X2
1.62
1.20
1.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.39
+2.51.02
-27.12
+21.03
-1.54.45
+1.51.13
-13.87
+11.17
02.07
01.67
+11.32
-13.07
+1.51.23
-1.53.72
+21.07
-25.77
+2.51.05
-2.56.22
MásMenos
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.07
1
1.27
3.12
1.5
1.78
1.92
2
2.46
1.46
2.5
3.17
1.29
3
4.99
1.10
3.5
5.50
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
4.62
1
1.19
3.70
1.5
1.61
2.12
2
2.13
1.64
2.5
2.72
1.38
3
4.15
1.15
3.5
4.72
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.35
2.09
2.80
1X12X2
1.38
1.66
1.28
Gana 1Gana 2
02.00
01.69
+11.03
-16.92
+1.51.02
-1.57.65
MásMenos
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
MásMenos
0.5
2.03
1.67
MásMenos
0.5
1.89
1.77
MásMenos
3.5
1.28
—
4.5
1.61
—
5.5
2.21
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.76
—
MásMenos
2.5
2.19
—
MásMenos
25.5
1.55
—
26.5
1.72
—
27.5
1.94
—
28.5
2.23
—
MásMenos
13.5
1.57
—
14.5
1.80
—
15.5
2.10
—
16.5
2.50
—
MásMenos
10.5
1.47
—
11.5
1.70
—
12.5
2.01
—
13.5
2.45
—
Both To Marcador And Empate8.10
Both To Marcador And Gana 123.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 226.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.73
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.45
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.95
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.40
3.52
2.67
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.70
2.73
3.00